Eclectic - Gross StrokesRoundsH01H02H03H04H05H06H07H08H09H10H11H12H13H14H15H16H17H18Total
CAMERON, Roddie 2333433234234323334254
MACBEATH, James 1223433334334423333356
MACDONALD-MCLEOD, Liam 1833433334234323434256
MAILLEY, Chris 1033434233344423334358
GRANT, Graham 633443234344423443259
MACKINTOSH, Michael 1643433234244324434359
SUTHERLAND, Donald J. 1034443234244423433359
ROSS, Grant 2734433334245333334259
STEWART, Andy 2343434334244323334359
SUTHERLAND, John 2033334344244423434360
ETHERIDGE, Peter 1834434244244433434261
STEWART, Iain 733344343344423434361
LAWSON, David 2033334344244424434361
CAMERON, Neil 1134434235244423444261
SIM, Ronnie 1033434334244423444361
MATHESON, Ronald 1133333345244433444261
MACDONALD, Robert 1633444244334333344361
SUTHERLAND, Richard 1723444244244424444362
MACLENNAN, Owen 1333434344234434434362
NORRIE, Daniel 1544434344244333444263
MEIKLEJOHN, James 1243434235254423444363
DUNN, Alistair 1734434344344323444363
POWELL, Iain 433444345244423434363
LORIMER, Ken 2633434335245423435363
MURRAY, Stuart 443344344344333444364
STEWART, Calum 834443335344433434364
MACGREGOR, John S. 1634344344345423434364
BROWN, Dougie 434444244344333444364
GILL, Antony 543534344244423544365
FRASER, Allister 1043434344235434444365
RONALD, Bryan 344424343344433544365
MACDONALD, Alasdair 1534444344344424434365
MACDONALD, Stuart 743444334344433444466
POWELL, Andrew 534444345344423444366
RISK, Alistair B. 634434335344433544366
SUTHERLAND, George 1234434235245434445366
MACDONALD, Calum 534444345345414344366
WILSON, Andrew 844444334245433444366
DAVIDSON, Ian 2444534345344422445367
SUTHERLAND, Alistair 1444434345345423444367
SUTHERLAND, Donald M. 1433445245245424535367
ROSS, Campbell 1444335434245334454367
BARKER, Tony 843544344345334444368
TULLOCH, Charles 644535344334334445368
GREENHILL, Graeme 544444345245434444268
WILSON, Robin 844544335245424444368
ELLIOTT, Norman 444444244344434445368
POLSON, Euan 244534345334434444368
ROSS, Colin 543535345344434444369
MURRAY, Ian 333445435345434335469
BROWN, Charlie 244445345434334434570
BELL, Alistair 433435345445434545270
WOOD, Ross 1644444345345434534370
BALLANTYNE, Bill 834534245355433545370
HAMILTON, Ian 334545245344434544370
MURRAY, Alan 1144444345345433544370
MACLEAN, Michael 344445345344434444471
CAMERON-JNR, Ian 145435244345534445371
MACKAY, Robert J244445344355424454371
DARLINGTON, Stephen 843545355345423544371
JOHNSTONE, Jack 934445345345424446371
BELL, Billy 1344544345255524544372
MORRISON, David 143545345344434455372
ALLAN, Gordon 143535345264434445472
TRACEY, Tony 644445335355534544272
ROSS, James 444544354354424545372
HEXLEY, Darren 134454445355435443372
URQUHART, Bryan 244544345355434444372
CURRIE, Ross 144435344345424546472
MACKAY, Cameron 734544345345434554473
MACKAY, John R144445345355424545373
HAMBLIN, Richard 744545345255434445373
HORNE, Bobby 1444545346245434544373
RISK, Alistair 644544244355524545473
YGORRA, Benjamin 543545244356434644373
SMITH, Andrew 1043445345345525545373
ALLAN, Andrew 244544344445443645374
JOEL, David 145535345355434445374
CAMERON, Allan L144535346355434345474
MACDONALD, Peter 535545355345434445374
FRASER, Sam 245544345345553444374
MACKAY, Kieran 144635344455434445374
BROOK, Don 544445345356333455474
CAMPBELL, Malcolm 245444345355434544474
SUTHERLAND, Jony 334545355355434545274
SUTHERLAND, Colin. S245545355344524444474
GROGAN, Steven 644455355345434555275
SUTHERLAND, W James 944445355356334455375
FRASER, Robin J145444355345425454575
WILSON, Peter 444445346355434545375
MELLIS, Graeme 134445344356534555375
MURRAY, Jimmy 434544445355435555376
RUTHERFORD, George 244545345355434644476
HOWELLS, Mike 445554345345534444576
BONNER, Michael 155444446345534545276
HUGHES, Kenny 1154555345345444445376
TAYLOR, Iain 554545445345534544376
FINNIE, Stewart 144543556354524445476
CAIRNEY, Fraser D244535345454534455476
MCCLENAGHAN, Tommy 255544443466424445477
DUNCAN, George 144545534366434445477
BRAY, John 245645444355434545377
CHANCELLOR, Euan 144546346444534445477
CLARK, Billy 645545346355435445377
WESTWOOD, J P144545445355534545478
BLYTH, Ian 644555346355434465378
HORNE(1), Terry 244445455445543545478
HUTCHINSON, Andrew 154455455344524456478
HASPELL, Chris 243445445446534555478
LEDWITH, Bernard 1244645355355435545378
MOYES, Jim 344445336455534545578
MCLEOD, Kevin 345555445345524545478
MCCONNACHIE, Daniel 154455354355435545478
MCGROUTHER, Duncan 145545445363534555378
AUSTIN(1), Paul 145544555355433554579
SCOBIE, Brian 244645355345535555379
GUNN, Struan 144565455445434546380
STEPHEN, Mark 154435348457534544380
HORWOOD, Dave 246556346444534555280
DIXON, Alan 344555356445434555480
MOORE, Martin 655546346365533545380
DAY, Christopher 244445346355544556480
PATERSON, James 644646354257434555480
BUCHANAN, Hugh 645545446465434445480
MCLEOD, Alan 644555346455535446481
SMITH, Richard M155556356354523555481
SIM, James 155633445455534546581
MCKAY, George 143545556455434655381
REEVE, Barry 155546347255734545281
MACLENNAN, Ali 154544264366444556481
CHANCELLOR, douglas 144455345445635665381
GORDON, D 156545355346434564582
HUDSON, Robert 143454545367535555482
COWIE, Malcolm 155545347545543455482
CONNELL, Stuart H144554435458535654382
MURRAY, Robin D144655354356634546482
GUNN, Jason 235644356358424554682
HASPELL, Reece J154554445345633756583
GRANT, Gordon 145654357445434575383
NICHOLSON, David 355635355455535645483
MORRISON, Alistair 235655356365325656483
EICHHOLTZ, Matthieu 434545456456455645383
LAING, David 154455345455564554583
MACKIE, Barney 144547345356545555483
CLARKE, James 355655336356536564384
NOWAK, Darren 245455447365445546484
BELL, Derek 154544456356644646384
KINNES, Andrew 455646444466534545484
MARR, Brian 244554456366445555484
FINLAYSON, Charlie 144555346467527545384
MUNRO, Gordon 144444456385534665484
BEATON, Bill 244545445366536655484
GRIEVE, Ian 245655556355434556485
WINDSOR, Marc 154554365648534455485
KOPP, Claus 255546456357534645385
MACKAY, David 145537375345538645385
MACBEATH, William 146664336446534546685
BONNIN, Pierre 134745454465554466485
COOKE, Colin 264545456356554555486
TELFER, Martin 145445466456644564486
URQUART, Dale 155545355357544656486
CHABAY, Ed 156565446455534645486
MACINTYRE, Steven 155667355354524655586
FRAME, Billy 147555455464545646286
DUNCAN, Kenneth 154555458465535554487
MORAN, Tony 245755446366534655487
MCFARLANE, Ewan 154545356476534755487
ROSS, Michael 147646356455535556387
WINTER, James 154645345395544458487
QUANTOCK, Geoff 255655355446534665587
BROWN, Mike 145555356468535555387
KROON, Pieter 244546356456535666588
WILLIAMSON, Steven 155544456376635466488
HIGGINS, Stephen 145545477445534755588
MARLOW, Michael 255656447365535655388
MACLEAN, Robert 254556447368534656389
MACLEOD, John 155645356355555656589
WALTERS, Roger 144657546356535656489
BICKNELL, John 145545447466734556589
ELLIOTT, Murray 145545465565456656490
MAWHINNEY, John 254657456355536655590
O'SHAUGHNESSY, Kevin 167855447355734545390
BAIRD, John S344556457366635556590
LAWRIE, Keith 145546566458535655491
ROBB, Craig 155755257465534645891
FINLAYSON, Edward 156554558467435555592
LAING, Roderick 155555456557554647492
KIRLEY, Len 244656466467644556492
FRASER, Scott 1555453510584434584592
SADLER, David 254656466356434777593
DUNBAR, Garry 154556456466547755493
MACIVER, D 155566366367635656594
DAWSON, Jim 276656567455545555394
WHITE, Bernard 255755557355446667595
GALE, Murray 255456666396545656395
LIROFF, Lane 147645455375746766495
MACASKILL, Debbie 157555457376545676395
DODDS, Tom 256545646466645656695
FEATHERSTONE, Tim 185755556545544568496
DUNN, R F176566357466535666496
PATIENCE, Ian 169535368585434566596
IDIER, Jean 545656456269636767497
MACASKILL, Tom 165548257477556476497
BAIN, Iain 264757566456636566497
ASHE, Shaun 146545585458534886598
TELFORD, Neil 175635466478635566698
MACRAE, Don A355657457367545677498
CHAPRONIERE, Paul 256656567367646665499
REID, Les 146835456587634867499
RADDER, Jens 164757366365746686499
HASTIE, Bryan 1475476673668456655100
MORRISON, Darren 1676664565566467564100
LORIMER, Kenny 1567564465767455765100
MACGRUER, Ian 1556574963765656663100
CARTER, David 1548574664665755576101
ARMSTRONG, M 1665663675865456764101
LORIMER, G 15565744627512566665102
RENNIE, Alex 1546675584765447676102
NISBIT, Andrew 1556674674585467764102
BURNS, Alister 15575665544115554768103
MCKIDDIE, Philip 17575536117675455564103
FOX, Richard 1458654684677558664104
WHYTE, Graham 15565856744710567663105
GREEN, Peter 1747475674688657574107
DOUGLAS, John 1576564874885448684107
HERBERT, Alan 15664535912696446686110
GRAY, D 1757465884777477568112
MCALEA, Stephen 1876594765685456885112
WILKIE(1), Tony 15855768105885576753113
MACDONALD, Richard 1677565785686868584115
LOCKIE, Raymond 1444444453NR55345553NR
CLARK, David 144545445346434545NRNR
MCDONALD, Alan 244546336355434545NRNR
SHANNAN, Derek 14455544626543NR5554NR
BURTON, Phillip 24454NR4544675355463NR
LANGENDIJK, Nard 23555545546654355NR4NR
MACKAY, Connor 155545355364554546NRNR
WATSON, Craig 244535345465446847NRNR
PARKINSON, Stephen 2546345563556NR56554NR
MACLEOD, Alasdair 154546355477NR356665NR
MELVILLE, Alastair 158555365475654NR564NR
HEANEY, John 26NR6563575574546563NR
TAAKS, Jochen 16564747537753NR5664NR
AUMANN, Manfred 15667536637674NR6563NR
HARGADON, Malachy 2667573574661036NR666NR
CHISHOLM (S), Willie 1564664777NR66557758NR
PITCHFORTH, Darren 144NR352563NR54443553NR
CARSON, Nigel 14645544544NRNR355554NR
MCDONALD, Craig 145755545456NR35NR465NR
MACIVER, J 15554444757653465NRNRNR
WEILL, Larry 2556555563NR6NR456663NR
FLYNN, Gerry 1546565553865NR5646NRNR
MORAN, Mike 15565645636662676NRNRNR
WILKIN, Russell 26576NR55NR3676355663NR
HARTE, John 26564736736NRNR367675NR
BYERS, Mark 185NR46467476754NR675NR
WILLIAMS, Des 157667458NR7NR5556664NR
BRINDLE, Paul 1556454564465454NRNRNRNR
BUCHANAN, Alasdair 155NR5NR556466NR245564NR
WOODS, Philip 15557643NR45763NR556NRNR
RICHARDSON, Stuart 1555545664675545NRNRNRNR
CAMERON, Angus 1558454574576346NRNRNRNR
FRASER, Rory 1446684554665378NRNRNRNR
BIDWELL, Rupert 165565556476NR4NR858NRNR
KINNES, Barrie 1556574575677677NRNRNRNR
ROSE, A 16674655946654106NRNRNRNR
CLARK, Scott 165544446378NR345NRNRNRNR
SHANKS, Philip 1955554NR645NR64456NRNRNR
NICHOLSON, Kieren 245454558596836NRNRNRNRNR
CHISNALL, Quentin 17675635937658NRNRNRNRNRNR
YARWOOD, Julie 1564454NRNR4NRNR54656NRNRNR
SUTHERLAND, Charles 1NR777NR558NRNR8NR577NR74NR
YARWOOD, David 14NR56NR4543NRNR5455NRNRNRNR
MCKEDDIE(1), Scott 147679466576NRNRNRNRNRNRNRNR
SMALL, Andrew 1666464674NRNRNRNRNRNRNRNRNRNR
SUTHERLAND, Craig 1838885575NRNRNRNRNRNRNRNRNRNR
KERNAGHAN, D 1NRNR54645NR56NRNRNRNRNRNRNRNRNR
SIMPSON, Alistair 16785NR36NR3NRNRNRNRNRNRNRNRNRNR
LEVER, Ian 15566754NRNRNRNRNRNRNRNRNRNRNRNR
HART, Gerald 16566647NRNRNRNRNRNRNRNRNRNRNRNR
GRANT, Mark 1547455NRNRNRNRNRNRNRNRNRNRNRNRNR
DOOGAN, Steven 1546494NRNRNRNRNRNRNRNRNRNRNRNRNR
THOMSON, Gordon M1755610NRNRNRNRNRNRNRNRNRNRNRNRNRNR