Eclectic - Gross StrokesRoundsH01H02H03H04H05H06H07H08H09H10H11H12H13H14H15H16H17H18Total
MACBEATH, James 1823433234233323333352
CAMERON, Roddie 2233333234234423334254
MACDONALD-MCLEOD, Liam 1933433334234323434256
CAMERON, Neil 1833433234244323434256
ROSS, Grant 2734433234234333334256
MACDONALD, Robert 1933433234244333344257
STEWART, Calum 1233443234343423433257
MAILLEY, Chris 1033444233344323343358
SUTHERLAND, John 2233334244244323434358
STEWART, Andy 2433434334244323434359
MACLEAN, Michael 833434234334423444360
LORIMER, Ken 3133434234245323435360
GRANT, Graham 633443234345423443361
MACLENNAN, Owen 1334434244234433434361
SIM, Ronnie 1133434334245423443361
ETHERIDGE, Peter 1834434234244423444361
LAWSON, David 2034334344244424434362
ROSS, Campbell 1543434334244433344362
SUTHERLAND, Donald J. 843443344244433443363
NORRIE, Daniel 1634434344244334444263
STEWART, Iain 644344343324433444363
MATHESON, Ronald 833333345344434444263
MACDONALD, Alasdair 1534434335344424444264
DUNN, Alistair 1234434344344423444364
MACKINTOSH, Michael 1234534235244424444364
MACGREGOR, John S. 1334344344345423434364
SUTHERLAND, George 1234434335245424444365
SUTHERLAND, Richard 1333444335245424444365
RONALD, Bryan 344424343344433544365
POWELL, Iain 433444345344424434365
FRASER, Allister 943434345235434444366
SUTHERLAND, Alistair 1444434345344423444366
MURRAY, Ian 533444334345434335466
SUTHERLAND, Donald M. 1633445245245424535367
DUNCAN, George 333444334355434444367
BROWN, Dougie 434444344344433445367
MACDONALD, Stuart 543444334344434444467
ROSS, James 744444344334424544367
MEIKLEJOHN, James 944444245254523444367
THORBURN, Douglas 243435343345344344467
ELLIOTT, Norman 344444244344434445368
MURRAY, Stuart 334444344345434444368
GREENHILL, Graeme 544444345245434444268
MACKAY, Craig 244343344354335445368
TULLOCH, Charles 544535344334334445368
DAVIDSON, Ian 2744534345244432545368
WILSON, Andrew 544444344345433544369
WOOD, Ross 2044444345344434534369
RISK, Alistair B. 534435345354433544369
ROSS, Colin 543535345344434444369
MACDONALD, Calum 334445345345434344369
POWELL, Andrew 334454445344433544370
BELL(1), Alistair 533435345445434545270
TRACEY, Tony 744445335345434544270
HOWELLS, Mike 843545345344434444370
BALLANTYNE, Bill 734534345355433545371
MCDONALD, Alan 343444344365424545371
MURRAY, Malcolm 144444345354426544271
GUNN, Struan 434534445355434534371
MURRAY, Alan 1144444345255433545371
MACKAY, Robert J244445344355424454371
CAMERON-JNR, Ian 145435244345534445371
HAMILTON, Ian 334535245355434445371
GILL, Antony 344535445345424444371
WILSON, Robin 744544345345424445371
HEXLEY, Darren 134454445355435443372
URQUHART, Bryan 244544345355434444372
CURRIE, Ross 144435344345424546472
MORRISON, David 143545345344434455372
HAMBLIN, Richard 1144545345255424445372
ALLAN, Gordon 143535345264434445472
SUTHERLAND, W James 1144445345355334455373
MACKAY, John R144445345355424545373
BELL, Billy 1544534345256524545373
BARKER, Tony 544545344345534454373
BOONSTRA, Rob 334535344345544544473
YGORRA, Benjamin 443545244356434644373
RISK, Alistair 644544244355524545473
MACKAY, Kieran 144635344455434445374
SUTHERLAND, Colin. S245545355344524444474
MACKAY, Cameron 734544345345534554474
CAMERON, Allan L144535346355434345474
FRASER, Sam 245544345345553444374
BROOK, Don 644645345355334445374
JOEL, David 145535345355434445374
DARLINGTON, Stephen 943545345355533554374
GROGAN, Steven 644455344345434555374
SMITH, Andrew 843445445355425545374
ALLAN, Andrew 244544344445443645374
FRASER, Robin J145444355345425454575
WILSON, Peter 444445346355434545375
MELLIS, Graeme 134445344356534555375
CLARK, Billy 844545346345435445375
EICHHOLTZ, Matthieu 434435445246534555475
TILTMAN, Paul 344445445345435644476
MOORE, Martin 745535356355433455376
TAYLOR, Iain 554545445345534544376
MARR, Brian 344436445355435346476
HORNE, Bobby 1344545345246534654376
FINNIE, Stewart 144543556354524445476
BONNER, Michael 155444446345534545276
SMITH, Ray 344545445355534545276
MCCLENAGHAN, Tommy 255544443466424445477
HUGHES, Kenny 844545345355444545477
BRAY, John 245645444355434545377
MACDONALD, Peter 345545455345434455377
CHANCELLOR, Euan 144546346444534445477
HUTCHINSON, Andrew 154455455344524456478
BLYTH, Ian 644555346355434465378
WESTWOOD, J P144545445355534545478
MCCONNACHIE, Daniel 154455354355435545478
MCGROUTHER, Duncan 145545445363534555378
CLARKE, James 345554345375533446378
BURTON, Phillip 354435345356435546478
JOHNSTONE, Jack 654545445355425546378
HASPELL, Chris 243445445446534555478
HORNE, Terry 244445455445543545478
MURRAY, Jimmy 344545445355535555379
BUCHANAN, Hugh 744545456366434445379
AUSTIN(1), Paul 145544555355433554579
SCOBIE, Brian 244645355345535555379
DAY, Christopher 244445346355544556480
LEDWITH, Bernard 1344545355357435645380
STEPHEN, Mark 154435348457534544380
NICHOLSON, David 455635345355535545480
CAIRNEY, Fraser D144636445454554455481
REEVE, Barry 155546347255734545281
NOWAK, Darren 254545454356533645581
KROON, Pieter 343546346346554555481
LANGENDIJK, Nard 245345355256646654381
MCLEOD, Kevin 145555445365524545581
STEEL, Les 144664446356433546481
MCKAY, George 143545556455434655381
SMITH, Richard M155556356354523555481
SIM, James 155633445455534546581
COOKE, Colin 353545554345445555581
MCLEOD, Alan 644555346455535446481
MACLENNAN, Ali 154544264366444556481
CHANCELLOR, douglas 144455345445635665381
GORDON, D 156545355346434564582
CARTER(1), David 354544455456445546382
HUDSON, Robert 143454545367535555482
CONNELL, Stuart H144554435458535654382
MURRAY, Robin D144655354356634546482
GRANT, Gordon 145654357445434575383
HASPELL, Reece J154554445345633756583
LAING, David 154455345455564554583
KINNES, Andrew 555645444466534545483
MACKIE, Barney 144547345356545555483
MORRISON, Alistair 235655356365325656483
RUTHERFORD, George 245545546355545545584
FINLAYSON, Charlie 144555346467527545384
BELL, Derek 154544456356644646384
MUNRO, Gordon 144444456385534665484
PARKINSON, Stephen 255645436455535556485
PATERSON, James 344656464257534655485
MACKAY, David 145537375345538645385
BONNIN, Pierre 134745454465554466485
MACBEATH, William 146664336446534546685
DIXON, Alan 255545445465544655485
WINDSOR, Marc 154554365648534455485
WEILL, Larry 334545456466545555485
URQUART, Dale 155545355357544656486
MACINTYRE, Steven 155667355354524655586
MOYES, Jim 245547337455545546586
TELFER, Martin 145445466456644564486
FRAME, Billy 147555455464545646286
CHABAY, Ed 156565446455534645486
DUNCAN, Kenneth 154555458465535554487
MCFARLANE, Ewan 154545356476534755487
GWYNNE, Val 345544454457656455587
WINTER, James 154645345395544458487
MAWHINNEY, John 254745545366445655487
ROSS, Michael 147646356455535556387
CHAPRONIERE, Paul 334546456365539565387
HIGGINS, Stephen 145545477445534755588
WILLIAMSON, Steven 155544456376635466488
DAWSON, Jim 245556466455534755488
MACLEAN, Robert 255547345467434666488
WALTERS, Roger 144657546356535656489
MACLEOD, John 155645356355555656589
BICKNELL, John 145545447466734556589
BAIRD, John S344556457366635556590
BEATON, Bill 155545477366555546390
ELLIOTT, Murray 145545465565456656490
SUTHERLAND, Craig 253436556357545556890
O'SHAUGHNESSY, Kevin 167855447355734545390
LAWRIE, Keith 145546566458535655491
GUNN, Jason 135744476379425564691
DODDS, Tom 355545546466545655691
ROBB, Craig 155755257465534645891
LAING, Roderick 155555456557554647492
FINLAYSON, Edward 156554558467435555592
FRASER, Scott 1555453510584434584592
DUNBAR, Garry 154556456466547755493
MACDONALD, Richard 755656556455546746493
SADLER, David 254656466356434777593
SUTHERLAND, Jony 144647367686535645594
MACIVER, D 155566366367635656594
MACASKILL, Debbie 157555457376545676395
WHITE, Bernard 255755557355446667595
LIROFF, Lane 147645455375746766495
GALE, Murray 255456666396545656395
FEATHERSTONE, Tim 185755556545544568496
PATIENCE, Ian 169535368585434566596
DUNN, R F176566357466535666496
MACASKILL, Tom 165548257477556476497
IDIER, Jean 545656456269636767497
MACRAE, Don A355657457367545677498
TELFORD, Neil 175635466478635566698
ASHE, Shaun 146545585458534886598
RADDER, Jens 164757366365746686499
REID, Les 146835456587634867499
LORIMER, Kenny 1567564465767455765100
HASTIE, Bryan 1475476673668456655100
MACGRUER, Ian 1556574963765656663100
MORRISON, Darren 1676664565566467564100
ARMSTRONG, M 1665663675865456764101
LORIMER, G 15565744627512566665102
NISBIT, Andrew 1556674674585467764102
BURNS, Alister 15575665544115554768103
MCKIDDIE, Philip 17575536117675455564103
FOX, Richard 1458654684677558664104
WHYTE, Graham 15565856744710567663105
GREEN, Peter 1747475674688657574107
DOUGLAS, John 1576564874885448684107
HERBERT, Alan 15664535912696446686110
MCALEA, Stephen 1876594765685456885112
GRAY, D 1757465884777477568112
WILKIE(1), Tony 15855768105885576753113
DRAIN, George 157765671147763566106114
LOCKIE, Raymond 1444444453NR55345553NR
CLARK, David 144545445346434545NRNR
HORWOOD, Dave 2445453454565345NR54NR
SHANNAN, Derek 14455544626543NR5554NR
MACKAY(1), Connor 155545355364554546NRNR
LEGG, Steve 245555456367NR366554NR
MACLEOD, Alasdair 154546355477NR356665NR
MELVILLE, Alastair 158555365475654NR564NR
GRIEVE, Ian 155545557375636666NRNR
TAAKS, Jochen 16564747537753NR5664NR
AUMANN, Manfred 15667536637674NR6563NR
HARGADON, Malachy 2667573574661036NR666NR
CHISHOLM, Willie 1564664777NR66557758NR
PITCHFORTH, Darren 144NR352563NR54443553NR
CARSON, Nigel 14645544544NRNR355554NR
MCDONALD, Craig 145755545456NR35NR465NR
QUANTOCK, Geoff 24563546636762NRNR564NR
MACIVER, J 15554444757653465NRNRNR
HEANEY, John 255557466456535NR6NR3NR
WILLIAMS, Des 2466563673565356NRNR4NR
MORAN, Mike 15565645636662676NRNRNR
FLYNN, Gerry 1546565553865NR5646NRNR
BYERS, Mark 185NR46467476754NR675NR
BRINDLE, Paul 1556454564465454NRNRNRNR
BUCHANAN, Alasdair 155NR5NR556466NR245564NR
WOODS, Philip 15557643NR45763NR556NRNR
RICHARDSON, Stuart 1555545664675545NRNRNRNR
CAMERON, Angus 1558454574576346NRNRNRNR
FRASER, Rory 1446684554665378NRNRNRNR
BIDWELL, Rupert 165565556476NR4NR858NRNR
ROSE, A 16674655946654106NRNRNRNR
KINNES, Barrie 1556574575677677NRNRNRNR
RING, Stephen 235545456465NR4NR5NR6NRNR
CLARK, Scott 165544446378NR345NRNRNRNR
SHANKS, Philip 1955554NR645NR64456NRNRNR
NICHOLSON, Kieren 1464545585118836NRNRNRNRNR
YARWOOD, Julie 1564454NRNR4NRNR54656NRNRNR
WATSON, Craig 1445554555NR574NRNRNRNRNRNR
SUTHERLAND, Charles 1NR777NR558NRNR8NR577NR74NR
YARWOOD, David 14NR56NR4543NRNR5455NRNRNRNR
MCKEDDIE(1), Scott 147679466576NRNRNRNRNRNRNRNR
SMALL, Andrew 1666464674NRNRNRNRNRNRNRNRNRNR
KERNAGHAN, D 1NRNR54645NR56NRNRNRNRNRNRNRNRNR
LEVER, Ian 15566754NRNRNRNRNRNRNRNRNRNRNRNR
SIMPSON, Alistair 16785NR36NR3NRNRNRNRNRNRNRNRNRNR
HART, Gerald 16566647NRNRNRNRNRNRNRNRNRNRNRNR
GRANT, Mark 1547455NRNRNRNRNRNRNRNRNRNRNRNRNR
DOOGAN, Steven 1546494NRNRNRNRNRNRNRNRNRNRNRNRNR
THOMSON, Gordon M1755610NRNRNRNRNRNRNRNRNRNRNRNRNRNR