Eclectic - Gross StrokesRoundsH01H02H03H04H05H06H07H08H09H10H11H12H13H14H15H16H17H18Total
CAMERON, Roddie S2133433335234323334256
MACDONALD-MCLEOD, Liam 1933333334244323434256
MAILLEY, Chris 833434233344423334358
MACBEATH, James G1123433334234434334358
STEWART, Andy 2343444334234323334359
SUTHERLAND, Donald J. 1234443234244423433359
ROSS, Grant 2534433334245333334259
MACKINTOSH, Michael 2043433234244324434359
LAWSON, David 2733334334244423434359
GRANT, Graham 633434234344433443260
MACDONALD, Robert N1333444234334333344360
SUTHERLAND, John D1833334344244423434360
NORRIE, Daniel 1833434344244333444261
LORIMER, Ken 2933434335244323435361
SIM, Ronnie G1033434334244423444361
SUTHERLAND, Richard 1723444244244324444361
STEWART, Iain 633344343344423434361
MACLENNAN, Owen 1433434244334433434361
MATHESON, Ronald 1033334345244433444262
STEWART, Calum 934444234344423444363
ETHERIDGE, Peter 2034434244344434434263
POWELL, Iain S433444345244423434363
BROWN, Dougie MB434444244344333444364
CAMERON, Neil 534434345245423444264
MEIKLEJOHN, James C1143434235254433444364
DUNN, Alistair 1734444344344323444364
MACDONALD, Alasdair JR1634444344344423434364
FRASER, Allister 943434344335434443264
MURRAY, Stuart 443344344344333444364
RISK, Alistair B834434335344433444365
RONALD, Bryan 344424343344433544365
GILL, Antony JA543534344244423544365
POWELL, Andrew 534444345344423444366
WILSON, Andrew J944444334245433444366
MACGREGOR, John S. 1434344344355433434366
ROSS, Campbell 1044335434245334454367
MACDONALD, Calum 444444345345414344367
BARKER, Tony 1243544344345334344367
WILSON, Robin J744444335244524444367
SUTHERLAND, Alistair B1044443345245423445367
SUTHERLAND, Donald M. 1333445245245424535367
POLSON, Euan 244534345334434444368
SUTHERLAND, George F1044444235345434444368
DAVIDSON, Ian 2644534345245423445368
MACDONALD, Stuart 644445334344433444468
MURRAY, Ian 333445435345434335469
ROSS, Colin L543535345344434444369
JOHNSTONE, Jack 1134445335345424445369
TRACEY, Tony 1044445335255433544269
HAMILTON, Ian D344545355344324444370
BROWN, Charlie 244445345434334434570
MACKAY, Cameron 834544345245434544370
MACLEAN, Michael 344445345344434444471
DARLINGTON, Stephen J943545355345423544371
BALLANTYNE, Bill 834544245355424545371
MACKAY, Robert J244445344355424454371
SMITH, Andrew N1043444345345425545371
GUNN, Struan 544444345345434445371
CAMERON-JNR, Ian 145435244345534445371
MURRAY, Alan 1444545335345433544371
HEXLEY, Darren 134454445355435443372
MURRAY, Jimmy 534544445345434454372
TULLOCH, Charles TB444545344345434445372
CURRIE, Ross 144435344345424546472
MORRISON, David 143545345344434455372
URQUHART, Bryan 244544345355434444372
WOOD, Ross 1144445445345434534372
ALLAN, Gordon 143535345264434445472
MACKAY, John R144445345355424545373
ELLIOTT, Norman 244444344355434555373
YGORRA, Benjamin 543545244356434644373
BELL, Billy 1434544345355534544373
HORNE, Bobby 1444545346245434544373
MACDONALD, Peter R535545355345434445374
FRASER, Sam T245544345345553444374
SUTHERLAND, Jony 334545355355434545274
HOWELLS, Mike T545444345345534444574
CAMPBELL, Malcolm 245444345355434544474
CAMERON, Allan L144535346355434345474
MACKAY, Kieran 144635344455434445374
RISK, Alistair B JR544544244355534545474
SUTHERLAND, Colin. S245545355344524444474
JOEL, David 145535345355434445374
BROOK, Don 544445345356333455474
HUGHES, Kenny 1454545345345434445374
ALLAN, Andrew 244544344445443645374
MELLIS, Graeme 134445344356534555375
FRASER, Robin J145444355345425454575
WILSON, Peter B444445346355434545375
FINNIE, Stewart 144543556354524445476
HAMBLIN, Richard C544445444355435546376
BONNER, Michael 155444446345534545276
RUTHERFORD, George M244545345355434644476
CAIRNEY, Fraser D244535345454534455476
MOORE, Martin BM754545345365533545377
MCCLENAGHAN, Tommy 255544443466424445477
BELL, Alistair A133447345455534555377
CHANCELLOR, Euan 144546346444534445477
DUNCAN, George 144545534366434445477
MCGROUTHER, Duncan 145545445363534555378
MCCONNACHIE, Daniel 154455354355435545478
WESTWOOD, J P144545445355534545478
MOYES, Jim 344445336455534545578
LEDWITH, Bernard 944645355355435545378
BLYTH, Ian 644555346355434465378
BUCHANAN, Hugh 844545446365434445478
HUTCHINSON, Andrew 154455455344524456478
HORNE, Terry 244445455445543545478
HASPELL, Chris 243445445446534555478
MCLEOD, Kevin 345555445345524545478
ROSS, James 346544455355434545378
TAYLOR, Iain 454545446345634545379
GROGAN, Steven 545555445355534555279
SUTHERLAND, W James845445355356434556379
SCOBIE, Brian 244645355345535555379
AUSTIN, Paul 145544555355433554579
DIXON, Alan 344555356445434555480
PATERSON, James 644646354257434555480
GREENHILL, Graeme 244444445356634655480
HORWOOD, Dave 246556346444534555280
STEPHEN, Mark 154435348457534544380
DAY, Christopher J244445346355544556480
MCKAY, George 143545556455434655381
CHANCELLOR, douglas 144455345445635665381
MCLEOD, Alan 644555346455535446481
REEVE, Barry 155546347255734545281
SMITH, Richard M155556356354523555481
SIM, James 155633445455534546581
MACLENNAN, Ali 154544264366444556481
GORDON, D 156545355346434564582
GUNN, Jason 235644356358424554682
COWIE, Malcolm 155545347545543455482
MURRAY, Robin D144655354356634546482
CONNELL, Stuart H144554435458535654382
HUDSON, Robert 143454545367535555482
NICHOLSON, David Fergus355635355455535645483
MACLEAN, Robert 344555447366424656383
EICHHOLTZ, Matthieu 434545456456455645383
HASPELL, Reece J154554445345633756583
MORRISON, Alistair 235655356365325656483
GRANT, Gordon 145654357445434575383
MACKIE, Barney 144547345356545555483
FINLAYSON, Charlie 144555346467527545384
NOWAK, Darren 245455447365445546484
BEATON, Bill I244545445366536655484
CLARK, Billy 345645455456425547484
CLARKE, James 355655336356536564384
MARR, Brian 244554456366445555484
BELL, Derek 154544456356644646384
MUNRO, Gordon 144444456385534665484
GRIEVE, Ian 245655556355434556485
KOPP, Claus 255546456357534645385
BONNIN, Pierre 134745454465554466485
MACKAY, David 145537375345538645385
WINDSOR, Marc 154554365648534455485
MACBEATH, William 146664336446534546685
CHABAY, Ed 156565446455534645486
FRAME, Billy 147555455464545646286
COOKE, Colin 264545456356554555486
TELFER, Martin 145445466456644564486
MACINTYRE, Steven 155667355354524655586
NICHOLSON, Kieren 345454357445733568486
URQUART, Dale 155545355357544656486
QUANTOCK, Geoff 255655355446534665587
BROWN, Mike MB145555356468535555387
ROSS, Michael 147646356455535556387
DUNCAN, Kenneth 154555458465535554487
MCFARLANE, Ewan 154545356476534755487
WINTER, James 154645345395544458487
KINNES, Andrew 355656446466534545487
MORAN, Tony 245755446366534655487
BRAY, John 146645357467535555388
WILLIAMSON, Steven 155544456376635466488
HIGGINS, Stephen 145545477445534755588
MARLOW, Michael 255656447365535655388
KROON, Pieter 244546356456535666588
MACLEOD, John 155645356355555656589
BICKNELL, John 145545447466734556589
O'SHAUGHNESSY, Kevin 167855447355734545390
MAWHINNEY, John 254657456355536655590
ELLIOTT, Murray 145545465565456656490
BAIRD, John S344556457366635556590
ROBB, Craig 155755257465534645891
LAWRIE, Keith 145546566458535655491
FRASER, Scott 1555453510584434584592
FINLAYSON, Edward 156554558467435555592
KIRLEY, Len 244656466467644556492
LAING, Roderick 155555456557554647492
MACRAE, Don A455655457366545666493
SADLER, David 254656466356434777593
DUNBAR, Garry 154556456466547755493
MACIVER, D 155566366367635656594
DAWSON, Jim 276656567455545555394
LIROFF, Lane 147645455375746766495
WHITE, Bernard G255755557355446667595
GALE, Murray 255456666396545656395
MACASKILL, Debbie 157555457376545676395
DODDS, Tom H256545646466645656695
FEATHERSTONE, Tim 185755556545544568496
CAMPBELL, Gordon 155755457766546555496
DUNN, R F176566357466535666496
PATIENCE, Ian 169535368585434566596
CARTER(1), David 166756466366635547596
BAIN, Iain 264757566456636566497
MACASKILL, Tom 165548257477556476497
IDIER, Jean 545656456269636767497
TELFORD, Neil 175635466478635566698
ASHE, Shaun 146545585458534886598
CHAPRONIERE, Paul 256656567367646665499
RADDER, Jens 164757366365746686499
REID, Les 146835456587634867499
MORRISON, Darren 1676664565566467564100
HASTIE, Bryan 1475476673668456655100
MACGRUER, Ian 1556574963765656663100
LORIMER, Kenny 1567564465767455765100
ARMSTRONG, M 1665663675865456764101
CARTER, David 1548574664665755576101
NISBIT, Andrew 1556674674585467764102
LORIMER, G 15565744627512566665102
RENNIE, Alex 1546675584765447676102
BURNS, Alister 15575665544115554768103
MCKIDDIE, Philip 17575536117675455564103
FOX, Richard 1458654684677558664104
WHYTE, Graham 15565856744710567663105
DOUGLAS, John 1576564874885448684107
GREEN, Peter 1747475674688657574107
HERBERT, Alan 15664535912696446686110
GRAY, D 1757465884777477568112
MCALEA, Stephen 1876594765685456885112
WILKIE(1), Tony 15855768105885576753113
LOCKIE, Raymond 1444444453NR55345553NR
MCDONALD, Alan 244546336355434545NRNR
CLARK, David 144545445346434545NRNR
SHANNAN, Derek 14455544626543NR5554NR
BURTON, Phillip 24454NR4544675355463NR
MACKAY, Connor 155545355364554546NRNR
LANGENDIJK, Nard 23555545546654355NR4NR
WATSON, Craig 244535345465446847NRNR
PARKINSON, Stephen 2546345563556NR56554NR
MACLEOD, Alasdair 154546355477NR356665NR
MELVILLE, Alastair 158555365475654NR564NR
HEANEY, John 26NR6563575574546563NR
TAAKS, Jochen 16564747537753NR5664NR
AUMANN, Manfred 15667536637674NR6563NR
HARGADON, Malachy 2667573574661036NR666NR
CHISHOLM (S), Willie 1564664777NR66557758NR
DRAIN(1), George 1651258661288965NR9565NR
PITCHFORTH, Darren 144NR352563NR54443553NR
CARSON, Nigel 14645544544NRNR355554NR
MCDONALD, Craig 145755545456NR35NR465NR
MACIVER, J 15554444757653465NRNRNR
WEILL, Larry 2556555563NR6NR456663NR
FLYNN, Gerry 1546565553865NR5646NRNR
WILKIN, Russell 26576NR55NR3676355663NR
MORAN, Mike 15565645636662676NRNRNR
HARTE, John R C26564736736NRNR367675NR
BYERS, Mark 185NR46467476754NR675NR
WILLIAMS, Des 157667458NR7NR5556664NR
BRINDLE, Paul 1556454564465454NRNRNRNR
BUCHANAN, Alasdair 155NR5NR556466NR245564NR
WOODS, Philip 15557643NR45763NR556NRNR
RICHARDSON, Stuart 1555545664675545NRNRNRNR
CAMERON, Angus 1558454574576346NRNRNRNR
FRASER, Rory 1446684554665378NRNRNRNR
BIDWELL, Rupert 165565556476NR4NR858NRNR
ROSE, A 16674655946654106NRNRNRNR
CLARK, Scott 165544446378NR345NRNRNRNR
SHANKS, Philip C1955554NR645NR64456NRNRNR
CHISNALL, Quentin S17675635937658NRNRNRNRNRNR
YARWOOD, Julie 1564454NRNR4NRNR54656NRNRNR
SUTHERLAND, Charles R1NR777NR558NRNR8NR577NR74NR
YARWOOD, David 14NR56NR4543NRNR5455NRNRNRNR
MCKEDDIE(1), Scott 147679466576NRNRNRNRNRNRNRNR
SMALL, Andrew 1666464674NRNRNRNRNRNRNRNRNRNR
SUTHERLAND, Craig 1838885575NRNRNRNRNRNRNRNRNRNR
KERNAGHAN, D 1NRNR54645NR56NRNRNRNRNRNRNRNRNR
SIMPSON, Alistair 16785NR36NR3NRNRNRNRNRNRNRNRNRNR
HART, Gerald 16566647NRNRNRNRNRNRNRNRNRNRNRNR
GRANT, Mark 1547455NRNRNRNRNRNRNRNRNRNRNRNRNR
DOOGAN, Steven 1546494NRNRNRNRNRNRNRNRNRNRNRNRNR
THOMSON, Gordon M1755610NRNRNRNRNRNRNRNRNRNRNRNRNRNR