Eclectic - Stableford PointsRoundsH01H02H03H04H05H06H07H08H09H10H11H12H13H14H15H16H17H18Total
MACGREGOR, John S. 1643433334333334343359
ROSS, Grant 2733334344333423433358
DAVIDSON, Ian 2433343333334345332358
ETHERIDGE, Peter 1843333434334323333357
ROSS, Campbell 1433442244433423323356
LAWSON, David 2034433334334332333256
DARLINGTON, Stephen 834333323333344333356
LEDWITH, Bernard 1234233424334332333355
SUTHERLAND, Donald M. 1444332433333332242354
LORIMER, Ken 2634333343333333332254
SUTHERLAND, Donald J. 1032324434333233334254
CAMERON, Roddie 2333333333333333432354
BALLANTYNE, Bill 843243433323334232354
HUGHES, Kenny 1123323334333323433353
NORRIE, Daniel 1523333324334423323353
STEWART, Andy 2323333234333333433253
DUNN, Alistair 1733333324234433323253
MACKINTOSH, Michael 1623334334333332333253
HORNE, Bobby 1433332332433333333353
SIM, Ronnie 1033333334333233323252
MACKAY, Cameron 743233333333333323252
SUTHERLAND, John 2033433224333233333252
JOHNSTONE, Jack 943332333333333331352
GRANT, Graham 633324334223233324352
MEIKLEJOHN, James 1223333433324233323251
CAMERON, Neil 1132333333333233323351
MURRAY, Alan 1133333333233323233351
MACBEATH, James 1243333233233233333251
WOOD, Ross 1633333333233322243351
BELL, Billy 1333233333423233233351
MATHESON, Ronald 1133434223333223323351
MACDONALD, Calum 533323333233342423251
TRACEY, Tony 633332343323223233451
STEWART, Iain 733423225233233333251
SUTHERLAND, Richard 1743323324333232323250
MCLEOD, Alan 633323433233232432250
MACDONALD-MCLEOD, Liam 1833233233333333232350
SUTHERLAND, George 1233333433333322322250
BARKER, Tony 824223334233422333250
HAMBLIN, Richard 733232333323333332350
FRASER, Allister 1024333324343222323250
MACLENNAN, Owen 1333333224333222333249
SMITH, Andrew 1034332333233232232349
MOORE, Martin 622332333313234333349
SUTHERLAND, W James 933332323322433322349
MACDONALD, Alasdair 1532323324234232333249
GROGAN, Steven 633322323333323222448
MACDONALD, Robert 1633323323233323422248
MACDONALD, Stuart 723323334234223323148
ROSS, Colin 524232333234322323248
SUTHERLAND, Alistair 1423333323233233323248
YGORRA, Benjamin 534232434222322133348
GREENHILL, Graeme 523323323333322323348
MAILLEY, Chris 1033232334223223332247
BROOK, Don 533332333222423322247
RISK, Alistair B. 632333333233223223247
WILSON, Andrew 822323334332223323247
CLARK, Billy 632232332323332332347
BUCHANAN, Hugh 632333232213333432247
WILSON, Robin 822223333333232323246
GILL, Antony 523233224323233223246
ROSS, James 423223324224332232246
STEWART, Calum 832324232223223333246
BROWN, Dougie 432323323223323322245
PATERSON, James 633231324421333222245
MURRAY, Stuart 423423223223323322245
MACDONALD, Peter 542222323233322332245
HOWELLS, Mike 432223333233222333145
RISK, Alistair 623223434223232232145
SUTHERLAND, Jony 333222323223322232344
BLYTH, Ian 633222332223323312344
BELL, Alistair 433332323133222222344
ELLIOTT, Norman 422323324233222322244
POWELL, Iain 433322222323233232244
POWELL, Andrew 532323222223233323244
TULLOCH, Charles 622232224233322322243
TAYLOR, Iain 523222233233222233243
EICHHOLTZ, Matthieu 443332222222312232343
WILSON, Peter 423322332223322232243
MOYES, Jim 333332342123222232143
RONALD, Bryan 322342224223223222243
COOKE, Colin 213333223322213323243
GRIEVE, Ian 232223122323333321242
MURRAY, Ian 333322133222222432142
LANGENDIJK, Nard 242323223212224320241
BRAY, John 222122234223322232241
GUNN, Jason 242133322320333223041
SCOBIE, Brian 233122323233221222240
CLARKE, James 322122342322231213340
CAMPBELL, Malcolm 221323323223222223140
DIXON, Alan 333212322133322222240
KINNES, Andrew 422131234212233232240
HORWOOD, Dave 231211332134222222440
POLSON, Euan 222232222233222322240
MACKAY, Robert J222322223212232313239
HORNE(1), Terry 223322223133213222139
MACLEAN, Michael 322322222223222323139
CAMERON-JNR, Ian 121332323222122322239
BURTON, Phillip 233230224211232231339
HAMILTON, Ian 332222322223222222239
MURRAY, Jimmy 433223223223221212239
ALLAN, Gordon 123232223303222322139
BEATON, Bill 233232233212221122238
DAY, Christopher 223322332223212221138
GUNN, Struan 123202223133322231238
NICHOLSON, David 322142323123221132238
BROWN, Charlie 222321222133322332038
SUTHERLAND, Colin. S221222213233132323138
MCCLENAGHAN, Tommy 212223225112232322138
HASPELL, Chris 224322223132222212138
NOWAK, Darren 232322231213312231238
CAIRNEY, Fraser D222232323123122312137
ALLAN, Andrew 222223224122213122237
MAWHINNEY, John 223221222323231222137
SMITH, Richard M112211322224233222137
QUANTOCK, Geoff 222122323232233112137
FRASER, Sam 221223223222103323237
MCDONALD, Alan 223221332223222222037
MCLEOD, Kevin 321212223233132222136
BAIRD, John S333321221312132321136
KROON, Pieter 233231322222232111136
BONNER, Michael 111323122232122222336
CURRIE, Ross 122331223222232220136
KOPP, Claus 222231222221222132336
SHANNAN, Derek 123212232313320222136
MORRISON, Alistair 242112322213431121136
RUTHERFORD, George 222222223222222123136
CHABAY, Ed 121212232123222132235
LOCKIE, Raymond 122323223202122212235
MACKAY, John R122321222212232221235
COWIE, Malcolm 112222331033213312135
FRAME, Billy 130222223114211131435
SIM, James 112134223123222221035
HEXLEY, Darren 132312122212221223235
FRASER, Robin J121323212222231313035
MELLIS, Graeme 132322223211122212235
PARKINSON, Stephen 223143122223102122235
HUDSON, Robert 124313133211221212135
CHANCELLOR, douglas 123312323133021102234
WINDSOR, Marc 113213313030222322134
MCGROUTHER, Duncan 121222123214122212234
DODDS, Tom 221333033212122222034
WESTWOOD, J P122222123222122222134
URQUHART, Bryan 222122222212222222234
IDIER, Jean 532222223420131111234
MACLENNAN, Ali 113223404212212211134
DAWSON, Jim 201222111223222323334
MACLEAN, Robert 223221231310223121334
HUTCHINSON, Andrew 112312113233132311134
KIRLEY, Len 233221212211123221233
GRANT, Gordon 122113311133222202233
PATIENCE, Ian 110342310103333311133
WALTERS, Roger 133120132222222121233
MARLOW, Michael 222121231213221122333
BONNIN, Pierre 133022224113202311133
SADLER, David 223221212322333100133
CLARK, David 122222123221222222033
HASPELL, Reece J113213223233123011033
CHANCELLOR, Euan 122221221123122322133
FINLAYSON, Charlie 123212322111230222233
HEANEY, John 210222321121313222333
CAMERON, Allan L122131221212222321132
MARR, Brian 223213212212311212132
WATSON, Craig 223232333113310020032
BAIN, Iain 213121113222131312232
AUSTIN(1), Paul 121223013212223213032
MACINTYRE, Steven 112100323224232122032
MACKAY, Connor 112222313214202221032
BURNS, Alister 122122024240212402032
MACKAY, Kieran 122031223112222221232
REEVE, Barry 111221221312022222331
URQUART, Dale 112222323221212111131
TELFER, Martin 122322212122112203131
JOEL, David 121131222212212221231
LAING, David 112312323122102213031
TAAKS, Jochen 112231203301230312231
STEPHEN, Mark 112332220110122223231
DUNCAN, George 122221033201222321131
MORRISON, David 123121222123211211231
MORAN, Tony 222012232212222122131
CARSON, Nigel 121312233130021222131
DUNCAN, Kenneth 113212220113221223131
FINNIE, Stewart 122123011213132221130
WILLIAMSON, Steven 112223222202121311130
MCDONALD, Craig 132022133122022031130
LAING, Roderick 122222222021203130230
ROSS, Michael 120121322123221211230
HIGGINS, Stephen 122222201133222022030
ROBB, Craig 112012421113222132030
HARTE, John 213231412320031111130
MURRAY, Robin D122112214211022221129
BICKNELL, John 122222231112022221029
MCKAY, George 123222011112222112229
MCFARLANE, Ewan 113222312102222012129
MACKIE, Barney 122220223221111212129
MACBEATH, William 120103332131122221029
CHAPRONIERE, Paul 221222111311121213229
PITCHFORTH, Darren 122031311202212311229
MACLEOD, John 112122322223201121029
MACLEOD, Alasdair 123231323101022111129
MACKAY, David 121230203222120122229
WHITE, Bernard 222022121323321110129
DUNN, R F101311321212232111229
MCCONNACHIE, Daniel 112311213212221121129
MELVILLE, Alastair 120222313103103021228
NICHOLSON, Kieren 232424221103031000028
LORIMER, G 122220232403011111128
RADDER, Jens 113120312313021201228
GORDON, D 110222212221222203028
WINTER, James 112122223202112310128
FRASER, Scott 112222310004222203028
ELLIOTT, Murray 122222213013300121128
GALE, Murray 222321012202211121328
BELL, Derek 112223112211012121227
BROWN, Mike 121212312110121212227
MACASKILL, Debbie 120222221202212101327
FINLAYSON, Edward 121213120111321222027
O'SHAUGHNESSY, Kevin 100012221223022222227
LAWRIE, Keith 122221112120221112126
CONNELL, Stuart H122212132110121012226
HASTIE, Bryan 130330011312022112126
CARTER, David 123020212212202320026
MACASKILL, Tom 112230421101201301226
WEILL, Larry 222122122202011111326
BIDWELL, Rupert 112313223212020020026
BUCHANAN, Alasdair 122010122112032221125
WOODS, Philip 122201240121120221025
YARWOOD, David 130210224300222200025
MCALEA, Stephen 101220303121322200125
LIROFF, Lane 130122223203010011225
WILKIN, Russell 212010120311132211325
ASHE, Shaun 131222103120222001125
FEATHERSTONE, Tim 102012122033212200124
CLARK, Scott 102223232200022200024
REID, Les 131032222001122010123
YARWOOD, Julie 121332200200221210023
RENNIE, Alex 123210120202223010023
MACRAE, Don A322120221211211100223
CHISHOLM (S), Willie 121412201002112103023
RICHARDSON, Stuart 122213112111202200023
WHYTE, Graham 122120111231011011323
FOX, Richard 132013210211012011223
TELFORD, Neil 102132212100121211022
MUNRO, Gordon 122222111102112001122
FLYNN, Gerry 113111113202101121022
AUMANN, Manfred 111102312202010121222
BRINDLE, Paul 111122112131111300022
CAMERON, Angus 112022221121122100022
FRASER, Rory 133100223112220000022
DUNBAR, Garry 112211212111110012121
HARGADON, Malachy 211020321212031011021
MACDONALD, Richard 111122201121201020221
GREEN, Peter 103131111210002120221
MACIVER, J 111223121001122110021
KINNES, Barrie 122221322121000100021
SHANKS, Philip 102212202120112210021
BYERS, Mark 102031211202013010120
HERBERT, Alan 121122320010112110020
MCKIDDIE, Philip 102012300011211211119
GRAY, D 102132100201020122019
WILKIE(1), Tony 120321000100210202319
WILLIAMS, Des 120210220000212111219
LORIMER, Kenny 111011232002011201018
ARMSTRONG, M 101201311002211101118
MORAN, Mike 111111212212030000018
MACIVER, D 111201202210021111018
DOUGLAS, John 120121201100212010218
MORRISON, Darren 100101222022110011117
ROSE, A 111021120112210100016
CHISNALL, Quentin 101021320302200000016
MACGRUER, Ian 111110102201101101216
SUTHERLAND, Charles 101100221001010101213
NISBIT, Andrew 111100201120110001113
SMALL, Andrew 111121211100000000011
MCKEDDIE(1), Scott 130100212002000000011
SIMPSON, Alistair 110020310300000000010
LEVER, Ian 122110130000000000010
KERNAGHAN, D 10022121001000000009
SUTHERLAND, Craig 10400012100000000008
DOOGAN, Steven 11212010000000000007
GRANT, Mark 11202200000000000007
THOMSON, Gordon M10231000000000000006
HART, Gerald 10210120000000000006