Eclectic - Stableford PointsRoundsH01H02H03H04H05H06H07H08H09H10H11H12H13H14H15H16H17H18Total
ROSS, Grant 2733334444344423433361
ROSS, Campbell 1534343344434324433361
MACGREGOR, John S. 1343433334333334343359
LORIMER, Ken 3134333444333433332257
DAVIDSON, Ian 2733343333434335232357
ETHERIDGE, Peter 1833333444334333323256
CAMERON, Neil 1833334334333333333356
LAWSON, David 2033433334334332333255
MACBEATH, James 1843333333334333333255
CAMERON, Roddie 2233433333333233432354
STEWART, Calum 1233324334224233334354
SUTHERLAND, John 2233433324333333333254
LEDWITH, Bernard 1334333424332432233354
DARLINGTON, Stephen 934333333323234323353
SUTHERLAND, Donald M. 1644322433333332242353
STEWART, Andy 2433333234333333333253
MOORE, Martin 732343323323334423353
NORRIE, Daniel 1633333324334422323353
TRACEY, Tony 733332343333323233453
MACDONALD, Robert 1933334333323323422352
HUGHES, Kenny 833333334323323333252
SIM, Ronnie 1133333334332233324252
DUNN, Alistair 1233333324234333323252
WOOD, Ross 2033333333234322243352
BALLANTYNE, Bill 743243333323324232352
ROSS, James 723323334244332233251
SUTHERLAND, W James 1133332333323433322351
SUTHERLAND, George 1233333333333332323251
MURRAY, Alan 1133333333323323232350
MCLEOD, Alan 633323433233232432250
MACLENNAN, Owen 1332333324333223333250
MACLEAN, Michael 833333333233233323250
MACKAY, Cameron 743233333333233223250
MACDONALD, Alasdair 1532333333234232323350
HOWELLS, Mike 834222333234322333350
HORNE, Bobby 1333332333432233223350
HAMBLIN, Richard 1133232333323333332350
GRANT, Graham 633324334222233324250
BELL, Billy 1533243333422233232350
MACDONALD-MCLEOD, Liam 1933233233333333232350
SUTHERLAND, Donald J. 823324324333223324250
STEWART, Iain 622423225253223323249
MATHESON, Ronald 833434223233222323349
FRASER, Allister 924333323343222323249
GROGAN, Steven 633322334333323222349
SMITH, Andrew 834332233323332232349
CLARK, Billy 833232332333332332349
SUTHERLAND, Alistair 1423333323234233323249
GREENHILL, Graeme 523323323333322323348
SUTHERLAND, Richard 1333323333332232323248
ROSS, Colin 524232333234322323248
YGORRA, Benjamin 434232434222322133348
BUCHANAN, Hugh 733333222312333432348
EICHHOLTZ, Matthieu 443342233432223222248
MACKINTOSH, Michael 1232233333333232323248
MACDONALD, Stuart 523323334234222323147
BROOK, Don 633132333223422332347
MAILLEY, Chris 1033222334223323323247
MEIKLEJOHN, James 922323423324133323247
CLARKE, James 332223333303234331346
BURTON, Phillip 323342333322332231246
GUNN, Struan 433233233223322233246
MACDONALD, Calum 332322323233222423245
RISK, Alistair 623223434223232232145
MURRAY, Ian 533323234222222432145
BARKER, Tony 523222334233222323245
JOHNSTONE, Jack 623232233323332231345
COOKE, Colin 324332124333322322145
LANGENDIJK, Nard 232532323422121223345
ELLIOTT, Norman 322323324233222322244
CARTER(1), David 323333223222322331344
GWYNNE, Val 332334325231111423144
BELL(1), Alistair 533332323133222222344
BLYTH, Ian 633222332223323312344
RISK, Alistair B. 532332323223223223244
RONALD, Bryan 322342224223223222243
KROON, Pieter 334231332332213222243
WILSON, Peter 423322332223322232243
TULLOCH, Charles 522232224233322322243
TAYLOR, Iain 523222233233222233243
WILSON, Robin 722223323233232322243
TILTMAN, Paul 333322233233321133143
CHAPRONIERE, Paul 343332222313230313343
MCDONALD, Alan 323323324213232222243
WILSON, Andrew 522323224232223223243
POWELL, Iain 433322222223232232242
BROWN, Dougie 432323223223223321242
MACDONALD, Peter 332222223233322322242
MARR, Brian 323331233223321421141
KINNES, Andrew 522132234212233232241
PATERSON, James 333221214421233222241
DUNCAN, George 333322233212222322241
NOWAK, Darren 223232224222224132141
MURRAY, Stuart 332323223222222322241
NICHOLSON, David 422142333223221232241
BOONSTRA, Rob 332232324233112223141
BRAY, John 222122234223322232241
MACDONALD, Richard 723222223234321132241
POWELL, Andrew 332313122223223223240
SMITH, Ray 323222223223222222340
DAWSON, Jim 232322212223233123240
SCOBIE, Brian 233122323233221222240
GILL, Antony 322232123222232323240
MACKAY, Robert J222322223212232313239
CAMERON-JNR, Ian 121332323222122322239
HAMILTON, Ian 332232322212222322239
HORWOOD, Dave 233232333122222202239
HORNE, Terry 223322223133213222139
ALLAN, Gordon 123232223303222322139
THORBURN, Douglas 223231224222302322138
DODDS, Tom 322333133212222223038
MCCLENAGHAN, Tommy 212223225112232322138
HASPELL, Chris 224322223132222212138
MACKAY, Craig 222323223213321221238
DAY, Christopher 223322332223212221138
SUTHERLAND, Colin. S221222213233132323138
MAWHINNEY, John 223132133312322122238
PARKINSON, Stephen 222132242123222221237
WEILL, Larry 343232222112212222237
SMITH, Richard M112211322224233222137
FRASER, Sam 221223223222103323237
ALLAN, Andrew 222223224122213122237
BAIRD, John S333321221312132321136
MORRISON, Alistair 242112322213431121136
BONNER, Michael 111323122232122222336
MURRAY, Jimmy 323222223223121212236
MACLEAN, Robert 222230333211333111236
CURRIE, Ross 122331223222232220136
SHANNAN, Derek 123212232313320222136
HUDSON, Robert 124313133211221212135
SIM, James 112134223123222221035
MURRAY, Malcolm 122222222213230122335
LOCKIE, Raymond 122323223202122212235
FRASER, Robin J121323212222231313035
LEGG, Steve 232322222311031222235
CHABAY, Ed 121212232123222132235
MELLIS, Graeme 132322223211122212235
FRAME, Billy 130222223114211131435
DIXON, Alan 222222233113212122235
HEXLEY, Darren 132312122212221223235
MACKAY, John R122321222212232221235
MOYES, Jim 232230341123211231135
HUTCHINSON, Andrew 112312113233132311134
MCGROUTHER, Duncan 121222123214122212234
WINDSOR, Marc 113213313030222322134
CHANCELLOR, douglas 123312323133021102234
WESTWOOD, J P122222123222122222134
STEEL, Les 123103222222223221134
URQUHART, Bryan 222122222212222222234
MACLENNAN, Ali 113223404212212211134
IDIER, Jean 532222223420131111234
SUTHERLAND, Craig 224341122221212221034
SADLER, David 223221212322333100133
HASPELL, Reece J113213223233123011033
GRANT, Gordon 122113311133222202233
GUNN, Jason 142033202300332213033
BONNIN, Pierre 133022224113202311133
CHANCELLOR, Euan 122221221123122322133
FINLAYSON, Charlie 123212322111230222233
QUANTOCK, Geoff 232242212311140021233
PATIENCE, Ian 110342310103333311133
WALTERS, Roger 133120132222222121233
CLARK, David 122222123221222222033
MCLEOD, Kevin 121212223213132222033
AUSTIN(1), Paul 121223013212223213032
MACKAY, Kieran 122031223112222221232
HEANEY, John 222321212222232010332
MACINTYRE, Steven 112100323224232122032
CAMERON, Allan L122131221212222321132
CAIRNEY, Fraser D122131223123102312132
MACKAY(1), Connor 112222313214202221032
BURNS, Alister 122122024240212402032
BEATON, Bill 122232201212202231332
WILLIAMS, Des 231221311322232200232
CARSON, Nigel 121312233130021222131
TELFER, Martin 122322212122112203131
STEPHEN, Mark 112332220110122223231
GRIEVE, Ian 122332121303131211031
MORRISON, David 123121222123211211231
DUNCAN, Kenneth 113212220113221223131
REEVE, Barry 111221221312022222331
JOEL, David 121131222212212221231
URQUART, Dale 112222323221212111131
TAAKS, Jochen 112231203301230312231
LAING, David 112312323122102213031
FINNIE, Stewart 122123011213132221130
WILLIAMSON, Steven 112223222202121311130
MCDONALD, Craig 132022133122022031130
RUTHERFORD, George 221222122223111222030
ROSS, Michael 120121322123221211230
HIGGINS, Stephen 122222201133222022030
LAING, Roderick 122222222021203130230
ROBB, Craig 112012421113222132030
MACKAY, David 121230203222120122229
DUNN, R F101311321212232111229
MCCONNACHIE, Daniel 112311213212221121129
MCKAY, George 123222011112222112229
MURRAY, Robin D122112214211022221129
MACBEATH, William 120103332131122221029
WHITE, Bernard 222022121323321110129
PITCHFORTH, Darren 122031311202212311229
MACLEOD, John 112122322223201121029
MACLEOD, Alasdair 123231323101022111129
BICKNELL, John 122222231112022221029
MACKIE, Barney 122220223221111212129
MCFARLANE, Ewan 113222312102222012129
WINTER, James 112122223202112310128
MELVILLE, Alastair 120222313103103021228
LORIMER, G 122220232403011111128
ELLIOTT, Murray 122222213013300121128
GALE, Murray 222321012202211121328
GORDON, D 110222212221222203028
RADDER, Jens 113120312313021201228
RING, Stephen 242232222113010201028
FRASER, Scott 112222310004222203028
MACASKILL, Debbie 120222221202212101327
FINLAYSON, Edward 121213120111321222027
O'SHAUGHNESSY, Kevin 100012221223022222227
BELL, Derek 112223112211012121227
LAWRIE, Keith 122221112120221112126
CONNELL, Stuart H122212132110121012226
SUTHERLAND, Jony 123120311002221132026
BIDWELL, Rupert 112313223212020020026
NICHOLSON, Kieren 132424221101031000026
HASTIE, Bryan 130330011312022112126
MACASKILL, Tom 112230421101201301226
WOODS, Philip 122201240121120221025
YARWOOD, David 130210224300222200025
BUCHANAN, Alasdair 122010122112032221125
MCALEA, Stephen 101220303121322200125
LIROFF, Lane 130122223203010011225
ASHE, Shaun 131222103120222001125
FEATHERSTONE, Tim 102012122033212200124
CLARK, Scott 102223232200022200024
WHYTE, Graham 122120111231011011323
RICHARDSON, Stuart 122213112111202200023
REID, Les 131032222001122010123
YARWOOD, Julie 121332200200221210023
FOX, Richard 132013210211012011223
MACRAE, Don A322120221211211100223
DRAIN, George 121113100212132210023
CHISHOLM, Willie 121412201002112103023
BRINDLE, Paul 111122112131111300022
MUNRO, Gordon 122222111102112001122
FRASER, Rory 133100223112220000022
AUMANN, Manfred 111102312202010121222
CAMERON, Angus 112022221121122100022
FLYNN, Gerry 113111113202101121022
TELFORD, Neil 102132212100121211022
MACIVER, J 111223121001122110021
HARGADON, Malachy 211020321212031011021
WATSON, Craig 123212223003010000021
GREEN, Peter 103131111210002120221
SHANKS, Philip 102212202120112210021
DUNBAR, Garry 112211212111110012121
KINNES, Barrie 122221322121000100021
HERBERT, Alan 121122320010112110020
BYERS, Mark 102031211202013010120
WILKIE(1), Tony 120321000100210202319
GRAY, D 102132100201020122019
MCKIDDIE, Philip 102012300011211211119
LORIMER, Kenny 111011232002011201018
MACIVER, D 111201202210021111018
MORAN, Mike 111111212212030000018
DOUGLAS, John 120121201100212010218
ARMSTRONG, M 101201311002211101118
MORRISON, Darren 100101222022110011117
ROSE, A 111021120112210100016
MACGRUER, Ian 111110102201101101216
SUTHERLAND, Charles 101100221001010101213
NISBIT, Andrew 111100201120110001113
SMALL, Andrew 111121211100000000011
MCKEDDIE(1), Scott 130100212002000000011
SIMPSON, Alistair 110020310300000000010
LEVER, Ian 122110130000000000010
KERNAGHAN, D 10022121001000000009
GRANT, Mark 11202200000000000007
DOOGAN, Steven 11212010000000000007
HART, Gerald 10210120000000000006
THOMSON, Gordon M10231000000000000006