Eclectic - Stableford PointsRoundsH01H02H03H04H05H06H07H08H09H10H11H12H13H14H15H16H17H18Total
ROSS, Grant 2533334344333423443359
LAWSON, David 2734433344334333333258
DAVIDSON, Ian 2633343333433344432358
MACGREGOR, John S. 1443433334323324343357
ROSS, Campbell 1033442244433423323356
MACKAY, Cameron 843333333433333333356
LORIMER, Ken 2934333343334433332256
DARLINGTON, Stephen J934333323333344333356
ETHERIDGE, Peter 2043333434234322333355
NORRIE, Daniel 1834333324334423323355
HUGHES, Kenny 1423333334333333433355
LEDWITH, Bernard 934233424334332333355
SUTHERLAND, Donald J. 1232324434334233334255
BALLANTYNE, Bill 843333433323343332355
JOHNSTONE, Jack 1143332343333333332354
SUTHERLAND, Donald M. 1344332433333332242354
TRACEY, Tony 1033332343423324233454
HORNE, Bobby 1433332332433333333353
STEWART, Andy 2323323234343333433253
MACKINTOSH, Michael 2023334334333332333253
SMITH, Andrew N1034333333333332232352
MOORE, Martin BM723333334313234333352
DUNN, Alistair 1733323324234433323252
SUTHERLAND, John D1833433224333233333252
MACDONALD, Alasdair JR1633323324234333333252
CAMERON, Roddie S2133333232333333432352
SIM, Ronnie G1033333334333233323252
STEWART, Iain 633423225233233333251
GRANT, Graham 633333334223223324351
BARKER, Tony 1224223334233422433251
SUTHERLAND, Richard 1743323324333332323251
FRASER, Allister 924333324243222324351
MURRAY, Alan 1433232343233323233350
MEIKLEJOHN, James C1123333433324223323250
MCLEOD, Alan 633323433233232432250
MACLENNAN, Owen 1433333324233223333250
BELL, Billy 1443233333323223233350
MACDONALD-MCLEOD, Liam 1933333233323333232350
MACDONALD, Calum 423323333233342423250
MATHESON, Ronald 1033433223333223323350
BUCHANAN, Hugh 833333232313333432249
MACBEATH, James G1143333233333222332249
MACDONALD, Robert N1333323333233323422249
WOOD, Ross 1133332233233322243349
HAMBLIN, Richard C533332234323332231348
SUTHERLAND, George F1023323433233322323248
ROSS, Colin L524232333234322323248
RISK, Alistair B832333333233223323248
CAMERON, Neil 532333223332233323348
YGORRA, Benjamin 534232434222322133348
SUTHERLAND, Alistair B1023324323333233322248
BROOK, Don 533332333222423322247
HOWELLS, Mike T532333333233222333147
STEWART, Calum 932323333223233323247
MAILLEY, Chris 833232334223223332247
WILSON, Andrew J922323334332223323247
NICHOLSON, Kieren 332424422244134310247
GUNN, Struan 523323333233322332247
MACDONALD, Stuart 622322334234223323146
GILL, Antony JA523233224323233223246
WILSON, Robin J722323333333132323246
SUTHERLAND, W James832332323322333221345
BROWN, Dougie MB432323323223323322245
MACDONALD, Peter R542222323233322332245
MURRAY, Stuart 423423223223323322245
PATERSON, James 633231324421333222245
RISK, Alistair B JR523223434223222232144
GROGAN, Steven 532222233323223222444
POWELL, Iain S433322222323233232244
POWELL, Andrew 532323222223233323244
BLYTH, Ian 633222332223323312344
SUTHERLAND, Jony 333222323223322232344
WILSON, Peter B423322332223322232243
EICHHOLTZ, Matthieu 443332222222312232343
MOYES, Jim 333332342123222232143
MURRAY, Jimmy 533223223233222313243
RONALD, Bryan 322342224223223222243
COOKE, Colin 213333223322213323243
MURRAY, Ian 333322133222222432142
GRIEVE, Ian 232223122323333321242
GUNN, Jason 242133322320333223041
LANGENDIJK, Nard 242323223212224320241
CAMPBELL, Malcolm 221323323223222223140
SCOBIE, Brian 233122323233221222240
MACLEAN, Robert 333222231312333121340
CLARK, Billy 332132223222342230240
TAYLOR, Iain 423222232233122232240
CLARKE, James 322122342322231213340
HORWOOD, Dave 231211332134222222440
ROSS, James 321223223223322232240
DIXON, Alan 333212322133322222240
POLSON, Euan 222232222233222322240
TULLOCH, Charles TB422222224222222322239
CAMERON-JNR, Ian 121332323222122322239
BURTON, Phillip 233230224211232231339
HAMILTON, Ian D322222212223332322239
MACLEAN, Michael 322322222223222323139
HORNE, Terry 223322223133213222139
ALLAN, Gordon 123232223303222322139
MACKAY, Robert J222322223212232313239
ELLIOTT, Norman 222323224222222212239
NICHOLSON, David Fergus322142323123221132238
SUTHERLAND, Colin. S221222213233132323138
HASPELL, Chris 224322223132222212138
BROWN, Charlie 222321222133322332038
NOWAK, Darren 232322231213312231238
MCCLENAGHAN, Tommy 212223225112232322138
DAY, Christopher J223322332223212221138
BEATON, Bill I233232233212221122238
SMITH, Richard M112211322224233222137
CAIRNEY, Fraser D222232323123122312137
ALLAN, Andrew 222223224122213122237
BELL, Alistair A133320323123122212237
MAWHINNEY, John 223221222323231222137
KINNES, Andrew 322121232212233232237
QUANTOCK, Geoff 222122323232233112137
MCDONALD, Alan 223221332223222222037
FRASER, Sam T221223223222103323237
BONNER, Michael 111323122232122222336
BAIRD, John S333321221312132321136
KOPP, Claus 222231222221222132336
GREENHILL, Graeme 223323223222122112136
MCLEOD, Kevin 321212223233132222136
KROON, Pieter 233231322222232111136
RUTHERFORD, George M222222223222222123136
CURRIE, Ross 122331223222232220136
MORRISON, Alistair 242112322213431121136
SHANNAN, Derek 123212232313320222136
LOCKIE, Raymond 122323223202122212235
PARKINSON, Stephen 223143122223102122235
COWIE, Malcolm 112222331033213312135
CHABAY, Ed 121212232123222132235
FRAME, Billy 130222223114211131435
SIM, James 112134223123222221035
MACKAY, John R122321222212232221235
MELLIS, Graeme 132322223211122212235
HEXLEY, Darren 132312122212221223235
FRASER, Robin J121323212222231313035
HUDSON, Robert 124313133211221212135
IDIER, Jean 532222223420131111234
DODDS, Tom H221333033212122222034
HUTCHINSON, Andrew 112312113233132311134
DAWSON, Jim 201222111223222323334
WINDSOR, Marc 113213313030222322134
CHANCELLOR, douglas 123312323133021102234
WESTWOOD, J P122222123222122222134
MCGROUTHER, Duncan 121222123214122212234
MACLENNAN, Ali 113223404212212211134
URQUHART, Bryan 222122222212222222234
CHANCELLOR, Euan 122221221123122322133
KIRLEY, Len 233221212211123221233
CARTER(1), David 111122213312132331133
PATIENCE, Ian 110342310103333311133
CLARK, David 122222123221222222033
MARLOW, Michael 222121231213221122333
BONNIN, Pierre 133022224113202311133
FINLAYSON, Charlie 123212322111230222233
SADLER, David 223221212322333100133
HASPELL, Reece J113213223233123011033
HEANEY, John 210222321121313222333
GRANT, Gordon 122113311133222202233
MACKAY, Connor 112222313214202221032
MACKAY, Kieran 122031223112222221232
BAIN, Iain 213121113222131312232
WATSON, Craig 223232333113310020032
MARR, Brian 223213212212311212132
AUSTIN, Paul 121223013212223213032
CAMERON, Allan L122131221212222321132
BURNS, Alister 122122024240212402032
MACINTYRE, Steven 112100323224232122032
DUNCAN, Kenneth 113212220113221223131
DUNCAN, George 122221033201222321131
MORAN, Tony 222012232212222122131
TAAKS, Jochen 112231203301230312231
MORRISON, David 123121222123211211231
TELFER, Martin 122322212122112203131
CARSON, Nigel 121312233130021222131
STEPHEN, Mark 112332220110122223231
REEVE, Barry 111221221312022222331
URQUART, Dale 112222323221212111131
JOEL, David 121131222212212221231
FINNIE, Stewart 122123011213132221130
WILLIAMSON, Steven 112223222202121311130
ROSS, Michael 120121322123221211230
BRAY, John 121122321111221222230
CAMPBELL, Gordon 122122221012221222230
HIGGINS, Stephen 122222201133222022030
LAING, Roderick 122222222021203130230
ROBB, Craig 112012421113222132030
MCDONALD, Craig 132022133122022031130
HARTE, John R C213231412320031111130
PITCHFORTH, Darren 122031311202212311229
CHAPRONIERE, Paul 221222111311121213229
MURRAY, Robin D122112214211022221129
MCKAY, George 123222011112222112229
MCFARLANE, Ewan 113222312102222012129
DUNN, R F101311321212232111229
MACKIE, Barney 122220223221111212129
WHITE, Bernard G222022121323321110129
MACBEATH, William 120103332131122221029
BICKNELL, John 122222231112022221029
MCCONNACHIE, Daniel 112311213212221121129
MACKAY, David 121230203222120122229
MACLEOD, Alasdair 123231323101022111129
MACLEOD, John 112122322223201121029
WINTER, James 112122223202112310128
FRASER, Scott 112222310004222203028
MACRAE, Don A422122221212211111228
ELLIOTT, Murray 122222213013300121128
MELVILLE, Alastair 120222313103103021228
GORDON, D 110222212221222203028
GALE, Murray 222321012202211121328
LORIMER, G 122220232403011111128
RADDER, Jens 113120312313021201228
O'SHAUGHNESSY, Kevin 100012221223022222227
MACASKILL, Debbie 120222221202212101327
BROWN, Mike MB121212312110121212227
BELL, Derek 112223112211012121227
FINLAYSON, Edward 121213120111321222027
CONNELL, Stuart H122212132110121012226
BIDWELL, Rupert 112313223212020020026
CARTER, David 123020212212202320026
HASTIE, Bryan 130330011312022112126
WEILL, Larry 222122122202011111326
LAWRIE, Keith 122221112120221112126
MACASKILL, Tom 112230421101201301226
LIROFF, Lane 130122223203010011225
BUCHANAN, Alasdair 122010122112032221125
ASHE, Shaun 131222103120222001125
WILKIN, Russell 212010120311132211325
YARWOOD, David 130210224300222200025
MCALEA, Stephen 101220303121322200125
WOODS, Philip 122201240121120221025
FEATHERSTONE, Tim 102012122033212200124
CLARK, Scott 102223232200022200024
YARWOOD, Julie 121332200200221210023
RICHARDSON, Stuart 122213112111202200023
WHYTE, Graham 122120111231011011323
RENNIE, Alex 123210120202223010023
REID, Les 131032222001122010123
CHISHOLM (S), Willie 121412201002112103023
FOX, Richard 132013210211012011223
CAMERON, Angus 112022221121122100022
FLYNN, Gerry 113111113202101121022
MUNRO, Gordon 122222111102112001122
TELFORD, Neil 102132212100121211022
AUMANN, Manfred 111102312202010121222
FRASER, Rory 133100223112220000022
BRINDLE, Paul 111122112131111300022
GREEN, Peter 103131111210002120221
DUNBAR, Garry 112211212111110012121
MACIVER, J 111223121001122110021
HARGADON, Malachy 211020321212031011021
SHANKS, Philip C102212202120112210021
BYERS, Mark 102031211202013010120
HERBERT, Alan 121122320010112110020
WILLIAMS, Des 120210220000212111219
MCKIDDIE, Philip 102012300011211211119
WILKIE(1), Tony 120321000100210202319
GRAY, D 102132100201020122019
ARMSTRONG, M 101201311002211101118
MACIVER, D 111201202210021111018
DOUGLAS, John 120121201100212010218
MORAN, Mike 111111212212030000018
LORIMER, Kenny 111011232002011201018
MORRISON, Darren 100101222022110011117
MACGRUER, Ian 111110102201101101216
CHISNALL, Quentin S101021320302200000016
ROSE, A 111021120112210100016
DRAIN(1), George 113020110000110022115
NISBIT, Andrew 111100201120110001113
SUTHERLAND, Charles R101100221001010101213
SMALL, Andrew 111121211100000000011
MCKEDDIE(1), Scott 130100212002000000011
SIMPSON, Alistair 110020310300000000010
KERNAGHAN, D 10022121001000000009
SUTHERLAND, Craig 10400012100000000008
GRANT, Mark 11202200000000000007
DOOGAN, Steven 11212010000000000007
HART, Gerald 10210120000000000006
THOMSON, Gordon M10231000000000000006