NameRounds010203040506071112131415161718Total
BALLANTYNE, Bill 1543333333433433348
MACLENNAN, Ali 843233433433333347
BELL, Billy 1334332343324343347
DODDS, Tom 1433344333343233347
TRACEY, Tony 1134342433333332346
SUTHERLAND, Johnny H 1043333342332332445
LAWSON, Dave 1233333333332423445
MCGREGOR, John 1333343333323333345
SMITH, Andrew 1534333433332332345
BUCHANAN, Hugh 1334233333423233344
HORNE, Bobby 733332333333233343
SUTHERLAND, Donald M. 723333442332332343
SUTHERLAND, George F.935333332223323343
MOORE, Martin 1334233333323332343
SHANKS, Phil 1033343332322332342
LEDWITH, Bernard 1233232433333232342
RENNIE, Alex 723233332334332241
EGGINTON, Maurice 833332342233322341
MACBEATH, Wattie 1033232333333232341
HAMILTON, Ian 1533333333232323241
RISK, Alistair B533223322323423239
DIXON, Alan 332233232312332337
SUTHERLAND, James [Jazz] 233232223233231236
DAVIDSON, Ian 120223223222323232
GUNN, Davie 221132233233031231
KERN, Randy 103222331113222330
BAILLIE, Don 122223321023322130
GAUCH, Gerd 122111223334020329
CARTER, David 120000213122321423
ASHE, Shaun 123121131012201222
DURBAN, J 222011121222121222