NameRounds010203040506071112131415161718Total
MOORE, Martin 1233333333333424346
BEATON, Bill 834333333332334245
MACLENNAN, Ali 1043232333334324345
TRACEY, Tony 733333333332333344
SMITH, Andrew 743232344333223344
BELL, Billy 1133232334334233344
BALLANTYNE, Bill 1133232333433224343
BUCHANAN, Hugh 832332323333324342
DODDS, Tom 823332333243323342
LAWSON, Dave 1033332432322324342
MCGREGOR, John 533232223333234341
LEDWITH, Bernard 733332333332323241
MACBEATH, Wattie 1032333322233224340
SUTHERLAND, George F.623323332222323338
MURRAY, Jimmy 223322332222323337
SUTHERLAND, James [Jazz] 333232323233222237
SHANKS, Phil 623232332322223337
HAMILTON, Ian 1022333222222334237
DIXON, Alan 333232322321223336
HORNE, Bobby 334221232233214236
RISK, Alistair B323322223322323236
CARTER, David 231222124343123235
GREENHILL, Graeme 132213231222314233
HOWELLS, Mike 123222333022323032
BURGESS, Tom 132321023403213231
SUTHERLAND, Johnny H 123221221121214329
STEEL, Les 112122212222213126
RING, Steve 112131303112212326
UNDERWOOD, Alan 111222211222202325
WILSON, Robin 113120321222222025
BURGESS, F 122120223021212325
MCINTOSH, George 121002331222220224
DARROCH, Andy 112121102222212223
HELFAND, Rick 121111212212203122
MACDONALD, Richard 120312012020120117